• Moscow
  • Saint Petersburg

Вас интересуют услуги в Санкт-Петербурге?

+7 812 748-22-38

ru / en
Array

All services

Бизнес-центр «Аэроплаза»

Class B

Himki.-g, ul-Aviatsionnaya,-vl8

Business center «aeroplaza»

Himki.-g, ul-Aviatsionnaya,-vl8

Vacant spaces for rent

Square Readiness Presentation Floor Price, m2 Price per month
50 m2 С отделкой 6 1 070 rub/m2 53 179 rub More info
52 m2 С отделкой 4 1 070 rub/m2 55 469 rub More info
54 m2 С отделкой 2 1 070 rub/m2 57 566 rub More info
67 m2 С отделкой 2 1 070 rub/m2 71 369 rub More info
68 m2 С отделкой 3 1 070 rub/m2 72 332 rub More info
75 m2 С отделкой 7 1 070 rub/m2 80 678 rub More info
78 m2 С отделкой 6 1 070 rub/m2 83 246 rub More info
80 m2 С отделкой 5 1 070 rub/m2 85 921 rub More info
80 m2 С отделкой 3 1 070 rub/m2 86 028 rub More info
81 m2 С отделкой 2 1 070 rub/m2 86 135 rub More info
83 m2 С отделкой 4 1 070 rub/m2 88 382 rub More info
85 m2 С отделкой 6 1 070 rub/m2 90 950 rub More info
86 m2 С отделкой 3 1 070 rub/m2 91 485 rub More info
86 m2 С отделкой 4 1 070 rub/m2 91 699 rub More info
86 m2 С отделкой 3 1 070 rub/m2 91 485 rub More info
86 m2 С отделкой 6 1 070 rub/m2 91 485 rub More info
86 m2 С отделкой 2 1 070 rub/m2 92 341 rub More info
86 m2 С отделкой 2 1 070 rub/m2 91 485 rub More info
100 m2 С отделкой 2 1 070 rub/m2 107 107 rub More info
100 m2 С отделкой 6 1 070 rub/m2 107 321 rub More info
100 m2 С отделкой 5 1 070 rub/m2 107 107 rub More info
105 m2 С отделкой 4 1 070 rub/m2 112 778 rub More info
116 m2 С отделкой 4 1 070 rub/m2 123 970 rub More info
180 m2 С отделкой 7 1 070 rub/m2 192 814 rub More info

Infrastructure

Cafe for tenants да

General properties

Property Type Бизнес центр
Type of offer Аренда
Ceiling height 3
Year build 2008
GBA, sq m 9 000
Floors 8
Ventilation system приточно-вытяжная
Air-condition system центральная система (чиллер-фанкойл)
Fire extinguishing system автоматическая (вода, газ и др.)
Parking Гостевая
Internet providers МТС

Calculate the perfect office space

Number of employees

Space per employee

7.5 sq. m – tight

7.5 sq. m – tight 10 sq. m – spare 14 sq. m – spacious

Cabinets

+

Meeting rooms

+

Kitchen

+

Recommended space

~ 7.5 m2

Submit a request

Your request has been sent and will be processed shortly.

Something went wrong. Try again or contact us:

Similar objects

Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER

Click to make a request
Over the past 30 days this object viewed 15 times