• Moscow
  • Saint Petersburg

Вас интересуют услуги в Санкт-Петербурге?

+7 812 748-22-38

ru / en
Array

All services

Бизнес-центр «Башня на Набережной (Блок С)»

Class A+

Moskva.-g, Presnenskaya-nab,-10S

Business center «bashnya on naberejnoy (blok s)»

Moskva.-g, Presnenskaya-nab,-10S

Vacant spaces for rent

Square Readiness Presentation Floor Price, m2 Price per month
35 m2 С отделкой -1 17 142 rub/m2 599 970 rub More info
277 m2 С отделкой -1 4 115 rub/m2 1 139 855 rub More info
860 m2 С отделкой 7 6 666 rub/m2 5 732 760 rub More info
1 014 m2 С отделкой 51 8 333 rub/m2 8 449 662 rub More info
1 909 m2 С отделкой 48 9 166 rub/m2 17 497 894 rub More info

Infrastructure

Cafe for tenants да

General properties

kategoriya-nadejnosti-elektrosnabjeniya 1
Property Type Бизнес центр
Type of offer Аренда
Ceiling height 2
Year build 2007
GBA, sq m 167 969
Floors 59
Ventilation system приточно-вытяжная
Air-condition system центральная система (чиллер-фанкойл)
Fire extinguishing system автоматическая (вода, газ и др.)
Parking Вертолетная площадка
Internet providers Билайн

Calculate the perfect office space

Number of employees

Space per employee

7.5 sq. m – tight

7.5 sq. m – tight 10 sq. m – spare 14 sq. m – spacious

Cabinets

+

Meeting rooms

+

Kitchen

+

Recommended space

~ 7.5 m2

Submit a request

Your request has been sent and will be processed shortly.

Something went wrong. Try again or contact us:

Similar objects

  • District
  • Price

Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER

Click to make a request
Over the past 30 days this object viewed 14 times