• Moscow
  • Saint Petersburg

Вас интересуют услуги в Санкт-Петербурге?

+7 812 748-22-38

ru / en
Array

All services

Бизнес-парк «Ямское Поле (корпус 7)»

Class B

Moskva.-g, ul-3-ya-YAmskogo-Polya,-2-k7

biznes-park «yamskoe pole (korpus 7)»

Moskva.-g, ul-3-ya-YAmskogo-Polya,-2-k7

Vacant spaces for rent

Square Readiness Presentation Floor Price, m2 Price per month
166 m2 С отделкой 3 2 750 rub/m2 457 050 rub More info

General properties

Property Type Бизнес центр
Type of offer Аренда
kategoriya-nadejnosti-elektrosnabjeniya 2
Year of reconstruction 2009
Ceiling height 3
Year build 1939
GBA, sq m 6 832
Floors 4

Space per employee

7.5 sq. m – tight

7.5 sq. m – tight 10 sq. m – spare 14 sq. m – spacious

Cabinets

+

Meeting rooms

+

Kitchen

+

Recommended space

~ 7.5 m2

Submit a request

Your request has been sent and will be processed shortly.

Something went wrong. Try again or contact us:

Similar objects

  • District
  • Price

Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER

Click to make a request
Over the past 30 days this object viewed 11 times