ЖК «Новое Летово»
Class B
Moskva.-g, r-n-Kommunarka,-derevnya-Zimenki
| Square | Readiness | Presentation | Floor | Price, m2 | Цена за все | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 m2 | Без отделки | 1 | 329 831 rub/m2 | 15 700 000 rub | More info | |
| 50 m2 | Без отделки | 1 | 329 365 rub/m2 | 16 600 000 rub | More info | |
| 100 m2 | Без отделки | 1 | 350 350 rub/m2 | 35 000 000 rub | More info | |
| 112 m2 | Без отделки | 1 | 310 653 rub/m2 | 34 700 000 rub | More info | |
| 135 m2 | Без отделки | 1 | 310 421 rub/m2 | 42 000 000 rub | More info | |
| 302 m2 | Без отделки | 1 | 304 966 rub/m2 | 92 100 000 rub | More info |
| Type of offer | Продажа |
| kategoriya-nadejnosti-elektrosnabjeniya | 3 |
| Ceiling height | 2 |
| Year build | 2025 |
| GBA, sq m | 76 382 |
| Floors | 8 |
| Ventilation system | приточно-вытяжная |
| Air-condition system | сплит-система |
| Fire extinguishing system | сигнализация |
| Parking | Вертолетная площадка |
| Internet providers | МГТС, Интелеком |
Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER
|
|
||
Request information
Your request has been sent.
We'll get in touch with you soon
Something went wrong. Try again or contact us: 748-22-38