Array

All services

ЖК «Сидней сити»

Class B

Moskva.-g, ul-Shenogina,-2

jk «sidney siti»

Moskva.-g, ul-Shenogina,-2

Available squares for sale

Square Readiness Presentation Floor Price, m2 Цена за все
90 m2 Без отделки 1 1 001 112 rub/m2 90 000 000 rub More info

General properties

Ceiling height 4
Type of offer Продажа
kategoriya-nadejnosti-elektrosnabjeniya 3
Year build 2023
GBA, sq m 86 760
Floors 44
Ventilation system приточно-вытяжная
Air-condition system центральная система (чиллер-фанкойл)
Fire extinguishing system сигнализация
Parking Вертолетная площадка
Internet providers МГТС, Билайн

Similar objects

  • District
  • Subway

Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER

Click to make a request
Over the past 30 days this object viewed 12 times