Array

All services

ТЦ «Мармел»

Class B

Vidnoe.-g, rp-Butovo,-ter-Jiloy-kompleks-Butovo-Park

Mall «marmel»

Vidnoe.-g, rp-Butovo,-ter-Jiloy-kompleks-Butovo-Park

Available squares for sale

Square Readiness Presentation Floor Price, m2 Цена за все
2 473 m2 С отделкой 4 60 647 rub/m2 150 000 000 rub More info

General properties

Ceiling height 2
Type of offer Продажа
kategoriya-nadejnosti-elektrosnabjeniya 3
Year build 2014
GBA, sq m 2 473
Floors 4
Ventilation system приточно-вытяжная
Air-condition system центральная система (чиллер-фанкойл)
Fire extinguishing system автоматическая (вода, газ и др.)
Parking Вертолетная площадка
Internet providers МГТС, Билайн

Similar objects по метро

  • Subway

Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER

Click to make a request
Over the past 30 days this object viewed 17 times