• Moscow
  • Saint Petersburg

Вас интересуют услуги в Санкт-Петербурге?

+7 812 748-22-38

ru / en
Array

All services

Бизнес-центр «Норд Хаус»

Class B

Moskva.-g, Dmitrovskoe-shosse,-100-str2

Business center «nord haus»

Moskva.-g, Dmitrovskoe-shosse,-100-str2

Vacant spaces for rent

Square Readiness Presentation Floor Price, m2 Price per month
33 m2 С отделкой 3 1 730 rub/m2 57 090 rub More info
34 m2 С отделкой 1 2 070 rub/m2 69 345 rub More info
46 m2 С отделкой 2 1 717 rub/m2 79 669 rub More info
68 m2 С отделкой 1 1 627 rub/m2 109 985 rub More info
69 m2 С отделкой 2 1 708 rub/m2 116 998 rub More info
81 m2 С отделкой 1 1 708 rub/m2 137 665 rub More info
116 m2 С отделкой 7 1 515 rub/m2 176 195 rub More info
117 m2 С отделкой 9 1 490 rub/m2 173 883 rub More info
219 m2 С отделкой 2 1 490 rub/m2 325 714 rub More info
551 m2 С отделкой 2 1 265 rub/m2 697 142 rub More info

Infrastructure

Cafe for tenants да

General properties

kategoriya-nadejnosti-elektrosnabjeniya 3
Property Type Бизнес центр
Type of offer Аренда
Year of reconstruction 2013
Ceiling height 3
Year build 1984
GBA, sq m 57 000
Floors 11
Ventilation system приточно-вытяжная
Air-condition system сплит-система
Fire extinguishing system автоматическая (вода, газ и др.)
Parking Велосипедная
Internet providers НетКом-Р

Calculate the perfect office space

Number of employees

Space per employee

7.5 sq. m – tight

7.5 sq. m – tight 10 sq. m – spare 14 sq. m – spacious

Cabinets

+

Meeting rooms

+

Kitchen

+

Recommended space

~ 7.5 m2

Submit a request

Your request has been sent and will be processed shortly.

Something went wrong. Try again or contact us:

Similar objects

  • District
  • Price

Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER

Click to make a request
Over the past 30 days this object viewed 11 times