• Moscow
  • Saint Petersburg

Вас интересуют услуги в Санкт-Петербурге?

+7 812 748-22-38

ru / en
Array

All services

Бизнес-центр «Порт Плаза»

Class B+

-Moskva, proezd-Proektiruemyiy-4062-y,-6str2

Business center «port plaza»

-Moskva, proezd-Proektiruemyiy-4062-y,-6str2

Vacant spaces for rent

Square Readiness Presentation Floor Price, m2 Price per month
20 m2 С отделкой 1 2 266 rub/m2 46 000 rub More info
157 m2 С отделкой 3 2 396 rub/m2 377 130 rub More info
721 m2 С отделкой 3 2 295 rub/m2 1 655 154 rub More info

Financial terms

stavka-vklyuchaet-opex да
nalogi НДС
VAT included да
Electricity included нет

General properties

Type of offer Аренда
Year of reconstruction 2014
Ceiling height 3
otdelnyy-vhod да
opisanie-parkovki Наземная парковка – 7500 р/месяц; наземная городская - 150 р/час
Property Type Бизнес центр
GBA, sq m 65 300
Floors 6
Lift да
Ventilation system Приточно-вытяжная
Air-condition system Центральная система (Чиллер-Фанкойл)
Parking наземная
GLA, sq m 64600
Layout кабинетно-коридорная
Seats parking 400
Parking Price per month, rub. 7 500

Calculate the perfect office space

Number of employees

Space per employee

7.5 sq. m – tight

7.5 sq. m – tight 10 sq. m – spare 14 sq. m – spacious

Cabinets

+

Meeting rooms

+

Kitchen

+

Recommended space

~ 7.5 m2

Submit a request

Your request has been sent and will be processed shortly.

Something went wrong. Try again or contact us:

Similar objects

  • District
  • Price

Spotted an error? Select text and press CTRL+ENTER

Click to make a request
Over the past 30 days this object viewed 13 times